Please always check the class status on our MINDBODY site for the most up to                                      date class information.

SUNDAY

Hot Power Flow - Heated Yoga                        8:00 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.              Blythe Albanese
Hot Vinyasa Flow - Heated Yoga                       9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.             Kristen Killilea
Get Lit Sunday's - Heated Yoga                        4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.              Aubrey Rodman

MONDAY
Heated Power Hour - Heated Power Yoga           6:00 a.m. - 7:00 a.m.              Emily Naughton
Sculpt & Strength - Non Heated                        8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.              Lisa Comito
Big Mood Monday - Heated Yoga                      9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.             Anna-Lisa Meyer
Hot Power Flow - Heated Yoga                         4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.              Anna-Lisa Meyer
Evening Heated Yoga Flow                              6:00 p.m. - 7:15 p.m.               Aubrey Rodman

TUESDAY
Heated Power Hour - Heated Power Yoga           6:00 a.m. - 7:00 a.m.               Kristen Killilea
Barre Fight - Heated Barre/Pilates                   7:30 a.m. - 8:15 a.m.               Emily Naughton
Turnt Tuesday Heated Yoga                            9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.              Aubrey Rodman
Midday Vinyasa                                             12:30 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.              Anna-Lisa Meyer

Hot Vinyasa Flow                                          4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.               Kristen Killilea 
Evening Heated Yoga Flow                              6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.               Aubrey Rodman

WEDNESDAY
Yoga Tone                                                   6:00 a.m. - 7:00 a.m.               Maddy Schultz
Barre Body Sculpt                                         7:30 a.m. - 8:15 a.m.               Emily Naughton
Vin Hatha Flow - Heated yoga                          9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.              Emily Naughton
Evening Heated Yoga Flow                               4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.               Kat Cerbu
Hot Vinyassa Flow                                          6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.               Aubrey Rodman

THURSDAY
Heated Power Hour                                      6:00 a.m. - 7:00 a.m.                Kristen Killilea
Hot Power Flow - Heated Yoga                        8:00 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.                Linda Sheridan

Rollin with my OMies - Heated Yoga                 9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.              Megan Jones
Midday Vinyasa                                            12:30 p.m. - 1:30 pm                Stephen Atlas     

Hot Vinyasa Flow                                         4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.                Aubrey Rodman
Yoga Tone                                                  6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.                Maddy Schultz

FRIDAY 
Heated Power Hour - Heated Power Yoga          6:00 a.m. - 7:00 a.m.              Kristen Killilea
Pilates Barre                                              7:30 a.m. - 8:15 a.m.               Emily Naughton
On Fleek Friday's - Heated Yoga                      9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.             Aubrey Rodman
$5 Friday - Heated Yoga                                5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.              Anna-Lisa Meyer

SATURDAY
Barre Fight - Heated Barre/Pilates                   8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m.              Emily Naughton
RISE UP! - Heated Yoga                                 9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.            Emily Naughton

Throwback Music Yoga Flow - Heated Yoga         4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.              Aubrey Rodman